Join Us!

click Join for more information

2015 Department Committees / Joint Committees
2 OF 2

 

Building and Development

Dick Walter*

Doug Heyl**

Ward Connon

Faith Winow

Mike Smyth

Spencer Natunen

Ed Donohoe

Harold Thorpe

Bob Schmidt

Joe Nally

Jim Geswelli

 

Steak and Lobster

Gregg Holck*

Ward Connon**

FlorenceOrefice

Connie Cherrillo

Neil Jansen

Jim Slate

Holly Sandelands

Jane Coyle

Diane Bonar

Chris Martin

Mike Cherillo

Vehicles & Apparatus #

Craig Goss

              Ken Noetzli

Richard Walter

John Olson Jr.

Jim Geswelli

Jamie Carifa

 

Membership #

Sean Marchev*

              Craig Goss

          James Geswelli

Joe Longo

Jamie Cariffa

 

100th Anniversary

Jon Miller*
Ward Connon

Florence Orefice

Gerry Hanlon

James Halsey

William Dudley

Sue Sameth

Greg Holck

Jack Clackworthy

Hes Allocco

 

Water Source #

Craig Goss*

Jim Giswelli

James Fennimore

Ken Noetzli

Richard Walter

Sean Marchev

James Slate

Ward Connon

 

Christmas Tree

Chris Winow*

Ward Connon**

Ken Noetzli

Jane Coyle

 

Operation Santa

Peter Finkle*

William Dudley**

Jerry Hanlon

Jane Coyle

By-Law Revisions

Jerry Hanlon*

John Olson Jr

Richard Walter

Gail Allyn

SeanMarchev

Ward Connon

Trustees

Ward Connon (FC)-Senior

Richard Walter (FC)-Middle

Ed Donohoe (FAS)-Juinor?

 

Insurance

Brian Riley*

John Olson Jr.

Christopher Browne

Jim Slate

George Gibson

 

Event Planning /Budget?

Ward Connon*

Christopher Browne

Gregg Holck

Mark Feledy

 

 

 

 

* Denotes Committee Chair , **Co-Chair, # FD Only

New / Future Truck

                                                             Craig Goss*

                                                             Sean Marchev**

 

Connor Natunen

Richard Walter

John Olson Jr.

Jim Geswelli

Jamie Carifa

Ken Noetzli

 

Last month November 2017 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 44 1 2 3 4
week 45 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 46 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 47 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 48 26 27 28 29 30
Go to top